Mounties Swimming Roster 2020-2021

Hometown/Last Team
Gabrielle Baker full bio Gabrielle Baker Cl.: 3 Hometown/Last Team: Brussels, Belgium / Greenwood Dolphins Swim Club
Dalton Buller full bio Dalton Buller Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Fonthill, ON / Oshawa Swim Club
Thea Button full bio Thea Button Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Moncton, NB / Surf City Syncro
Sebastian Cariaga full bio Sebastian Cariaga Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Calgary, AB / -
Lauren Dessureault full bio Lauren Dessureault Cl.: 4 Hometown/Last Team: Dartmouth, NS / Dartmouth Crusaders & Canada Games Team NS
Sarah Dessureault full bio Sarah Dessureault Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Dartmouth, NS / -
Callie Dowell full bio Callie Dowell Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Middleton, NS / -
JIllian Downey full bio JIllian Downey Cl.: 3 Hometown/Last Team: Rothesay, NB / Surf City Synchro
Grace Farella full bio Grace Farella Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Sackville, NB / -
Megan Fitzgerald full bio Megan Fitzgerald Cl.: 4 Hometown/Last Team: Lucasville, NS / Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
Abigail Flann full bio Abigail Flann Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Tide Head, NB / Campbellton Acquatic Club
Logan Hunt full bio Logan Hunt Cl.: 4 Hometown/Last Team: King City, ON / N/A
Elsa Immer full bio Elsa Immer Cl.: 4 Hometown/Last Team: Montreal, QC / Côte-Saint-Luc Aquatics
Oliver Keith full bio Oliver Keith Cl.: 3 Hometown/Last Team: Halifax, NS / Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
Rachel Lam full bio Rachel Lam Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Riverview, NB / -
Noah Mascoll-Gomes full bio Noah Mascoll-Gomes Cl.: 3 Hometown/Last Team: St. John's, Antigua / Wadadli Aquatic Racers
Luke Murchison full bio Luke Murchison Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: 6'0 / -
Tannis Nelson full bio Tannis Nelson Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Baie-d'Urfé, QC / Collège John Abbott
Lindsey Partington full bio Lindsey Partington Cl.: 3 Hometown/Last Team: Grafton, ON / Northumberland Aquatic Club
Paige Piche full bio Paige Piche Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Peterborough, ON / -
William Pretorius full bio William Pretorius Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Calgary, AB / -
Carson Rafuse full bio Carson Rafuse Cl.: 3 Hometown/Last Team: Kingston, NS / Greenwood Dolphins Swim Club
Abbey Saunders full bio Abbey Saunders Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Charlottetown, PEI / -
Ethan Scheerer full bio Ethan Scheerer Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Wilmot ON / -
Ken Shinohara full bio Ken Shinohara Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Ota-ku, Tokyo / -
Aramis St. Gelais full bio Aramis St. Gelais Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Saltspring Island, BC / -
Abbey Stroud full bio Abbey Stroud Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Stellarton, NS / -
Olivia Tower full bio Olivia Tower Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Sackville, NB / Sackville Swim Club
Katie Waller full bio Katie Waller Cl.: 2 Hometown/Last Team: Halifax, NS / Halifax Trojans
Ryu Williston full bio Ryu Williston Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Miramichi, NB / -
Joshua Wootten full bio Joshua Wootten Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Wilmot, NS / -
Hannah Zettell full bio Hannah Zettell Cl.: 1 Hometown/Last Team: Ottawa, ON / -