Top Stories
More Headlines
Schedule

Upcoming Events

No events to show.

Recent Results

Sunday, 8 Mar 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
W, 81-75
@ agb
ACAA Championship Finals
Saturday, 7 Mar 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. St. Thomas
W, 92-66
@ AGB
ACAA Championship Semi Finals
Sunday, 1 Mar 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. Holland
L, 3-1
@ Sackville,NB
Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
at St. Thomas
L, 98-92
Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. St. Thomas
W, 3-1
@ Athletic Center
Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Basketball
at St. Thomas
L, 69-49
Friday, 28 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. Dalhousie AC
W, 3-2
Sunday, 23 Feb 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
at Mount Saint Vincent
L, 85-79
Sunday, 23 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Basketball
at Mount Saint Vincent
L, 83-59
Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. St. Thomas
W, 3-0
Friday, 21 Feb 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
W, 87-76
Friday, 21 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Mount Saint Vincent
L, 75-58
Sunday, 16 Feb 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
at Holland
L, 98-79
Sunday, 16 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Basketball
at Holland
L, 80-66
Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. UKC
W, 83-55
Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. UKC
W, 65-60
Friday, 14 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
vs. Dalhousie AC
L, 3-2
Monday, 10 Feb 2020 Final - OT
Women's Ice Hockey
at Moncton
L, 2-1
Sunday, 9 Feb 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. St. Thomas
W, 82-73
Sunday, 9 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
at StFX
L, 4-3
Sunday, 9 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
at St. Thomas
L, 3-0
Sunday, 9 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. St. Thomas
L, 71-52
Saturday, 8 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Volleyball
at UKC
W, 3-0
Sunday, 2 Feb 2020 Final
Women's Ice Hockey
vs. UPEI
L, 5-1
Sunday, 2 Feb 2020 Final
Men's Basketball
at Crandall
W, 81-73
View Composite Schedule

Schedule

Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Acadia W, 27-18
AUS Semifinal
Sat Nov 12
Final
at StFX L, 29-8
AUS Final - The Loney Bowl
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. UPEI L, 60-46
Exhibition
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM ADT
vs. Sainte-Foy
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM ADT
vs. Vanier
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Sat Sep 30
6:00 PM ADT
vs. Édouard-Montpetit
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Fri Oct 13
6:00 PM ADT
at UPEI
Exhibition
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. CBU L, 100-82
@ UPEI Exhibition
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. UPEI L, 79-72
@ UPEI Exhibition
Fri Oct 20
Final
vs. U Maine Machais W, 80-23
@ St. Thomas Exhibition
Fri Oct 20
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 104-72
@ St. Thomas Exhibition
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 88-78
Exhibition
Sat Oct 21
Final
at St. Thomas W, 108-73
Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 111-55
@ St. Thomas Exhibition
Sun Oct 22
Final
at St. Thomas W, 67-52
Ken Gould Invitational
Sat Oct 28
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-0
Sun Oct 29
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-0
Sat Nov 04
Final
at St. Thomas W, 64-53
Sat Nov 04
Final
at St. Thomas W, 109-61
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-0
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 53-29
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 92-78
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. UKC W, 63-48
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. UKC W, 106-62
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. USA W, 3-0
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 87-86
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 102-79
Sun Nov 12
Final
at UNBSJ L, 3-0
Wed Nov 15
Final
vs. Crandall W, 91-33
Wed Nov 15
Final
vs. Crandall W, 89-86
Fri Nov 17
Final
at UKC L, 3-0
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Holland W, 89-63
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Holland L, 116-99
Sun Nov 19
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 3-1
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. UKC W, 3-1
Sun Nov 26
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 96-63
Sun Dec 03
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 3-1
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. ACAA All Stars L, 82-48
@ A.G.B 2018 Dyrick McDermott Invitational
Sun Dec 31
Final
vs. Dalhousie University L, 75-60
@ A.G.B 2018 Dyrick McDermott Invitational
Mon Jan 01
Final
vs. UKC W, 58-37
@ A.G.B 2018 Dyrick McDermott Invitational
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sat Jan 06
Final
at St. Thomas L, 75-63
Sat Jan 06
Final
at St. Thomas W, 95-73
Sun Jan 07
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 3-0
Sun Jan 07
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 91-79
Sat Jan 13
Final
vs. UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
Final
at UNBSJ W, 66-54
Sat Jan 13
Final
at UNBSJ W, 96-70
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Crandall W, 76-46
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Crandall W, 96-92
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-2
Sun Jan 21
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 69-49
Sun Jan 21
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 69-68
Sat Jan 27
Final
at UKC W, 66-54
Sat Jan 27
Final
at UKC W, 97-74
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-0
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Holland L, 64-57
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Holland L, 93-87
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Holland L, 3-1
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 3-2
Sat Feb 03
Final - OT
at Dalhousie AC W, 102-86
Sun Feb 04
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. UKC W, 51-37
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. UKC W, 99-74
Sat Feb 10
Final
at USA W, 3-0
Sun Feb 11
Final
at USA W, 3-0
Sun Feb 11
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 64-61
Sun Feb 11
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 107-89
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Holland W, 73-57
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Holland L, 109-81
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-0
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. UKC W, 3-2
Sun Feb 18
Final
at Crandall W, 53-37
Sun Feb 18
Final
at Crandall L, 87-77
Wed Feb 21
Final
at UNBSJ W, 67-42
Wed Feb 21
Final
at UNBSJ W, 88-78
Fri Feb 23
Final
at UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 78-57
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 79-72
Sun Sep 23
Final
at UPEI L, 62-42
Exhibition
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Édouard-Montpetit W, 61-54
Exhibition
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Ste. Foy Dynamiques L, 64-59
Exhibition
Fri Sep 28
Final
at UNB L, 83-43
Eric Garland Tour. Exhibition
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Trois-Rivières W, 55-44
Exhibition
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Maine - Fort Kent L, 93-76
@ UNB Eric Garland Tour. Exhibition
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Ch. St-Lambert L, 69-56
Exhibition
Sun Oct 14
2:00 PM ADT
vs. KES Prep
Exhibition
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Algonquin W, 85-81
Ottawa, Ontario Exhibition
Sat Oct 20
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational @ Acadia
(Wolfville, NS)
Sun Oct 21
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
(Wolfville, NS)
Sun Oct 21
Final
at St. Lawrence W, 82-71
Kingston, Ontario Exhibition
Sun Oct 21
Final
at St. Thomas W, 56-53
Ken Gould Invitational
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. USA W, 3-0
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 73-46
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Holland L, 3-0
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 73-54
Sat Nov 03
10:00 am
Mount Allison Invitational @ MtA
(Sackville, NB)
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 3-0
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 3-0
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 54-51
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 88-77
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Crandall W, 65-28
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Crandall W, 3-0
Sat Nov 10
Final
at UKC W, 3-1
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 3-0
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 56-31
Sun Nov 11
Final - OT
vs. UNBSJ W, 79-77
Fri Nov 16
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie (Non-Conference)
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Nov 17
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie (Non-Conference)
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Nov 17
Final
at UKC L, 66-61
Sat Nov 17
Final
at UKC W, 89-75
Sat Nov 17
Final
at USA W, 3-0
Sun Nov 18
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie (Non-Conference)
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 94-26
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-0
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 125-48
Sat Nov 24
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 3-0
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 75-41
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 78-66
Fri Nov 30
Final
at Holland L, 3-0
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 70-50
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 82-74
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 112-21
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 93-81
Sat Jan 12
Final
at UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Holland W, 71-43
Sun Jan 13
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 3-0
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Holland L, 103-81
Fri Jan 18
Final
at St. Thomas L, 54-50
Fri Jan 18
Final - OT
at St. Thomas W, 90-88
Sat Jan 19
at Invitational Meet at Dalhousie
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-1
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Crandall W, 66-59
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Crandall W, 78-76
Sun Jan 20
at Invitational Meet at Dalhousie
(Halifax, N.S.)
Fri Jan 25
Final
vs. UKC W, 3-2
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 63-50
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 68-64
Sun Jan 27
Final
vs. UKC W, 72-43
Sun Jan 27
Final
at UNBSJ L, 3-2
Sun Jan 27
Final
vs. UKC W, 86-75
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 3-0
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 87-20
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC L, 99-82
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. USA W, 3-0
Sun Feb 03
Final
at UNBSJ W, 46-30
Sun Feb 03
Final
at UNBSJ W, 83-72
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Holland W, 62-43
Wed Feb 06
Final
at UKC W, 3-1
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Holland L, 119-86
Fri Feb 08
at Subway AUS Championship @ Dal
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Feb 09
at Subway AUS Championship @ Dal
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Crandall W, 81-67
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-0
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Crandall W, 95-52
Sun Feb 10
at Subway AUS Championship @ Dal
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Holland W, 67-23
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Holland L, 84-77
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-0
Sat Feb 16
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-1
Sun Feb 17
Final
at UKC W, 51-39
Sun Feb 17
Final
at UKC W, 96-80
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 49-41
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 85-67
Sat Aug 17
Final
vs. Acadia W, 29-13
(Pre-season)
Sat Aug 24
Final
at StFX L, 16-6
Sun Aug 25
Final
at Moncton W, 2-1
(Pre-season)
Sun Aug 25
Final
at Moncton L, 2-1
(Pre-season)
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Saint Mary's T, 1-1
(Pre-season)
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 27-25
Sat Aug 31
Final
at UPEI W, 2-0
(Pre-season) Mulligan Cup
Sat Aug 31
Final
at UPEI L, 2-1
(Pre-season) Mulligan Cup
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Acadia L, 4-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Acadia L, 3-0
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. Moncton L, 2-0
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. Moncton L, 2-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 2-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Bishop's L, 27-23
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 2-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Cape Breton L, 5-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Cape Breton L, 5-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at UPEI L, 1-0
(Pre-season)
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Dalhousie L, 2-1
(Pre-season)
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. StFX T, 0-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Acadia L, 22-15
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. StFX L, 6-1
Sun Sep 22
Final
vs. Memorial L, 2-0
Sun Sep 22
Final
vs. Memorial L, 2-1
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. UPEI L, 2-0
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. UPEI L, 1-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. StFX W, 36-11
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 1-0
(Pre-season)
Sun Sep 29
Final Shootout - Away
vs. UPEI L, 3-2
(Pre-season)
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. Jean-de-Brébeuf L, 77-72
@ Dawson College Dawson College Fall Classic
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. George Brown L, 70-52
@ Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. John Abbott L, 67-65
@ Dawson College 2019 Dawson College Fall Classic
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. Dawson L, 88-52
@ Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. StFX L, 4-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 23-12
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. La Cite W, 92-69
@ Dawson College Dawson College Fall Classic
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Algonquin W, 82-71
@ Dawson College
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Cape Breton L, 5-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Ch. St-Lambert L, 49-40
@ Dawson College
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Cape Breton L, 5-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at UPEI L, 6-0
Sun Oct 06
Final
at StFX L, 5-0
Sun Oct 06
Final
at StFX L, 5-0
Fri Oct 11
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 4-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 3-0
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Dalhousie L, 2-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 57-56
@ Beaverbrook Ken Gould Invitational
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 106-79
@ Beaverbrook Ken Gould Tournament at St. Thomas University
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. UNB L, 6-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. UNB L, 7-2
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Ch.-Lennoxville L, 72-48
@ Beaverbrook
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Bishop's W, 35-13
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 79-77
@ Beaverbrook Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 20
Final
vs. Ch. St-Lambert W, 77-69
@ Beaverbrook
Sun Oct 20
Final
at Dalhousie L, 3-0
Sun Oct 20
Final
at St. Thomas L, 60-35
Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 20
Final
vs. Moncton L, 1-0
Sun Oct 20
Final
at Dalhousie L, 3-0
Thu Oct 24
Final
vs. UNB L, 90-72
Hosting UNB Reds (AUS)
Fri Oct 25
Final Shootout - Home
vs. StFX W, 2-1
Sat Oct 26
Final
at UPEI W, 1-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Acadia L, 33-31
Sat Oct 26
Final
at UPEI L, 5-1
Sun Oct 27
Final - OT
at UNB L, 2-1
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 3-0
Sat Nov 02
Final
at St. Thomas L, 53-44
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 3-2
Sat Nov 02
Final
at UPEI L, 4-1
Sat Nov 02
Final
at St. Thomas L, 82-70
Sun Nov 03
Final - OT
vs. UNBSJ L, 81-78
Sun Nov 03
Final
vs. UNBSJ L, 78-71
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 1-0
Sat Nov 09
Final
at UKC L, 76-42
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 3-0
Sat Nov 09
Final
at UKC W, 99-78
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Dalhousie W, 3-1
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. USA W, 3-1
Sun Nov 10
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-1
Wed Nov 13
Final
vs. UPEI L, 5-2
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Holland L, 75-54
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Holland W, 93-67
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. UKC W, 3-1
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Moncton L, 4-2
Sun Nov 17
Final
at UNBSJ W, 81-59
Sun Nov 17
Final
at UNBSJ W, 104-58
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Crandall W, 68-50
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Crandall W, 78-71
Sat Nov 23
Final
at UNBSJ W, 3-2
Sat Nov 23
Final
at St. Thomas L, 5-1
Sun Nov 24
Final
at UNB L, 3-1
Thu Nov 28
Final
vs. Saint Mary's L, 10-1
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 71-59
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 83-69
Sun Dec 01
Final
vs. UNB L, 3-0
Tue Dec 03
Final
at Holland L, 3-1
Sat Jan 04
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 3-1
@ Lady Beaverbrook Gym STU/CN Invitational
Sat Jan 04
Final
vs. Bishop's Gaiters W, 2-1
Sun Jan 05
Final
vs. University of Maine - at Machias W, 78-55
U of M-Machias vs. Mounties
Fri Jan 10
Final - OT
vs. UNB L, 3-2
Sat Jan 11
Final
at UNBSJ W, 66-55
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 3-2
Sat Jan 11
Final
at UNBSJ W, 89-67
Sat Jan 11
Final - OT
vs. Dalhousie W, 1-0
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Crandall W, 76-56
Wed Jan 15
Final
vs. Crandall W, 3-0
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Crandall W, 83-80
Sat Jan 18
Final
at USA W, 3-1
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Dalhousie L, 2-1
Tue Jan 21
Final
at StFX L, 6-0
Fri Jan 24
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-1
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. UKC L, 64-56
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. UKC W, 84-71
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. USA W, 3-0
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. Moncton L, 2-1
Sun Jan 26
Final
vs. Holland L, 60-57
Sun Jan 26
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 4-0
Sun Jan 26
Final
vs. Holland L, 76-72
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 2-0
Fri Jan 31
Final
at Crandall W, 3-0
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Holland L, 3-2
Sun Feb 02
Final
at Crandall W, 69-34
Sun Feb 02
Final
at Crandall W, 81-73
Sun Feb 02
Final
vs. UPEI L, 5-1
Sat Feb 08
Final
at UKC W, 3-0
Sun Feb 09
Final
vs. St. Thomas L, 71-52
Sun Feb 09
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-0
Sun Feb 09
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 82-73
Sun Feb 09
Final
at StFX L, 4-3
Mon Feb 10
Final - OT
at Moncton L, 2-1
Fri Feb 14
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC L, 3-2
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. UKC W, 65-60
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. UKC W, 83-55
Sun Feb 16
Final
at Holland L, 80-66
Sun Feb 16
Final
at Holland L, 98-79
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent L, 75-58
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 87-76
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 3-0
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 83-59
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 85-79
Fri Feb 28
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 3-2
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 3-1
@ Athletic Center
Sat Feb 29
Final
at St. Thomas L, 69-49
Sat Feb 29
Final - OT
at St. Thomas L, 98-92
Sun Mar 01
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-1
@ Sackville,NB
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. St. Thomas W, 92-66
@ AGB ACAA Championship Semi Finals
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Mount Saint Vincent W, 81-75
@ agb ACAA Championship Finals
View Full Schedule

Video